Frank1986's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Contratiempo
2016 — a.k.a. The Invisible Guest, in 1 top list Check -
2
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check -
5
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Girl on the Train
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Conjuring 2
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Insidious: Chapter 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Insidious: Chapter 3
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Sinister 2
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ong-bak
2003 — a.k.a. Ong-Bak: The Thai Warrior, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
19
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 250