Frank_Flowers's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 605