Fred Martins's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
O Homem que Virou Suco
1980, in 1 top list Check -
17
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Estamira
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41