Fredybn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Matador
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check