Freeze's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Subway
1985, in 2 top lists Check