FreeZz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Life
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
11
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
12
Koto no ha no niwa
2013 — a.k.a. The Garden of Words, in 1 top list Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Sully
2016, in 1 top list Check -
22
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
23
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Westworld
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43