French_navy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Breakfast on Pluto
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
J'ai tué ma mère
2009 — a.k.a. I Killed My Mother, in 1 top list Check -
22
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
25
Wuthering Heights
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34