FreyaMcOmish's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
10
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
11
High Society
1956, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
16
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
17
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
22
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
23
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Thief of Bagdad
1940, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69