Fruit's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
9
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
20
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 134