Fry117's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
17
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31