FuckFuryRoad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
29
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
30
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
27
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Simón del desierto
1965 — a.k.a. Simon of the Desert, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36