FuckFuryRoad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
25
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34