Fumerie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Mou gaan dou II
2003 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs II, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
The History Boys
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Bill Cunningham New York
2010 — a.k.a. Bill Cunningham: New York, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
25
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46