Furkan92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Bullets Over Broadway
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Big Eyes
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Gold Rush
1925, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Circus
1928, in 10 top lists Check -
19
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
21
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Limelight
1952, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Chaplin
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 389