Fuxja's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
2
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
3
Astérix & Obélix: Mission Cléopâtre
2002 — a.k.a. Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
6
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check