Fwagoner14's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
23
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60