Gabrielmzs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
23
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check