Gaby0960's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check