Gaj1992's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
31
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
32
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
34
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
57
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
65
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
72
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
83
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
86
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
88
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
111
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
113
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
131
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
144
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
165
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
170
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
214
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
226
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
233
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
246
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
256
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41