Galtarus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97