Garacu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
17
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
25
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52