Garfield_you_fucking_stupid_cat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Sennen joyû
2001 — a.k.a. Millennium Actress, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
7
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
10
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Nekojiru-sô
2001 — a.k.a. Cat Soup, in 2 top lists Check -
12
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Snow-White
1933, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Meshes of the Afternoon
1943, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Insomnia
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Tenshi no tamago
1985 — a.k.a. Angel's Egg, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Berberian Sound Studio
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Voice Over
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Arbor
2010, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
23
Lake Mungo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Beyond the Black Rainbow
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54