Gary1982's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
1977, in 1 top list Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Muppet Christmas Carol
1992, in 1 top list Check -
19
Panique au village
2002 — a.k.a. A Town Called Panic, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57