GaussNegotiator's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
14
True Grit
1969, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30