Gdelfavero's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Loose Change 9/11: An American Coup
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Loose Change: Final Cut
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Loose Change
2006 Check -
5
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
6
La grande vadrouille
1966 — a.k.a. La Grande Vadrouille, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
21
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32