Gh0std0g's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Babettes gæstebud
1987 — a.k.a. Babette's Feast, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
15
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 120