Ghostywheat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check