Giju's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Sully
2016, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Chak De! India
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check