Gillh007's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The War Game
1966, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Livide
2011 — a.k.a. Livid, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Conspiracy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Tunnel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Grave Encounters 2
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pathology
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Seconds Apart
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
23
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Experiment
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 200