Giorgio_tmpst's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28