GiovanniQ's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
18
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
23
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105