Girogiro78's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check