GJ80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
5
A Room for Romeo Brass
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Kingpin
1996, in 1 top list Check -
10
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
20
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check