Glampunk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
19
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
22
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
24
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51