GlennF's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62