Gluedeyes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Heaven
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Bound
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
26
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
38
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
74
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
89
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
97
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
98
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
104
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
106
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
107
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
111
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
113
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
126
Yurusarezaru mono
2013 — a.k.a. Unforgiven, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check