Gluedeyes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Heaven
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Numb
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Keeping the Faith
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Bound
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
23
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
29
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
30
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
34
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89