Goatunit's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
26
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
27
The Gold Rush
1925, in 29 top lists Check -
28
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
29
Limelight
1952, in 12 top lists Check -
31
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
32
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
34
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check