Goldencurl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Panic in Needle Park
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
27
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
32
Keeping Mum
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Pride and Glory
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
37
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
52
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
63
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
75
Bored to Death
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
90
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
98
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
103
Robot & Frank
2012, in 0 top lists Check