Goldencurl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Panic in Needle Park
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Five Easy Pieces
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105