Goldquick's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Focus
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Heart of Stone
2023, in 0 top lists -
11
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Age of Adaline
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Love at First Sight
2023, in 0 top lists -
14
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check