Gomjabbar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
5
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
7
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Quiet Earth
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Sans soleil
1983 — a.k.a. Sans Soleil, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check