Goncalosilva5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
0
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
0
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
68
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
89
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
97
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
102
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
108
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
125
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
130
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
136
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
141
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
143
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
159
The Gift
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
198
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
205
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
273
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
295
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
306
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
311
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
312
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28