Gracefulfailure's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
3
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
A Prairie Home Companion
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 196