Graciehagen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wrong Man
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Dai-Nihonjin
2007 — a.k.a. Big Man Japan, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Die Ehe der Maria Braun
1979 — a.k.a. The Marriage of Maria Braun, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Storytelling
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Snowtown
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31