Gracious's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Il conformista
1970 — a.k.a. The Conformist, in 20 top lists Check -
3
L'eclisse
1962 — a.k.a. Eclipse, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
14
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Edvard Munch
1974, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
17
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
19
To Have and Have Not
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Det er meg du vil ha
2014 — a.k.a. I'm the One You Want, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Saul fia
2015 — a.k.a. Son of Saul, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Sans soleil
1983 — a.k.a. Sans Soleil, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85