Gran2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Mystery Men
1999, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
42
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
44
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
45
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
46
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
57
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check