Granters95's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check