GreaseFan555's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33