GreedoNeverShot's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Inherit the Wind
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
16
What's Opera, Doc?
1957, in 7 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69